Flute
- Ava Declue, Sullivan MS
- Eva Mash, Union MS
- Paetyn Swiney, Desloge-North Co. MS
- Alexis Cojocaru, Union MS
- Kelsey Bueker, Sullivan MS
- Halle Houseman, Sullivan MS
- Ava Robart, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Lucy Moore, St. Clair JH
- Rylea Black, St. Clair JH
- Violet Pratte, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Jeremiah Reed, Union MS
- Cara Purdy, Arnold-Fox MS
- Alt. 1 - Cameron Tedrick, St. Clair JH
- Alt. 2 - Jordan Snider, Potosi-John Evans MS
Oboe
- Lilly Koss, Union MS
Bassoon
- Sage Duty, St. Clair JH
B-flat Clarinet
- Elizabeth Yeager, Farmington MS
- Julia Beiter, Arnold-Fox MS
- Elizabeth McKee, Arnold-Fox MS
- Emma DeClue, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Mackenzie Drinnin, Farmington MS
- Kennedy Medling, Sullivan MS
- Peyton Coleman, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Elijah Young, Sullivan MS
- Kristen Girardier, St. Clair JH
- Bryton Hight, St. Clair JH
- Riley Whitcraft, Arnold-Fox MS
- Savanah Giesing, Union MS
- Keira Journey, St. Clair JH
- Emma Forrester, Potosi-John Evans MS
Bass Clarinet
- Beau Holland, Potosi-John Evans MS
Alto Saxophone
- Craig Vilchis, Arnold-Fox MS
- Dakoda Wayne, Union MS
- Sadie Morgan, Imperial-Windsor MS
- Michaela Garner, Sullivan MS
- Noah Cojocaru, Union MS
- Mily Setzer, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Alt. 1 - Liam West, Barnhart-Antonia MS
- Alt. 2 - Ryan Spreckelmeyer, Washington MS
- Alt. 3 - Bailey Juliette, Cadet-Kingston K-14
Tenor Saxophone
- Meghan Breckenfelder, Arnold-Fox MS
- Coy Reed, Potosi-John Evans MS
Baritone Saxophone
- Craig Vilchis, Arnold-Fox MS
- Brayden White, Potosi-John Evans MS
Trumpet
- Pearl Kinman, Sullivan MS
- Colten Lilley, Imperial-Windsor MS
- Kennedy Boa, St. Clair JH
- Tyler Yarberry, St. Clair JH
- Cassidy Price, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Alexia Odle, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Jameson Nolan, St. Clair JH
- Aubree Wilson, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Grace Wilshire, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Gavin Borden, Union MS
- Caleb Carter, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Alt. 1 - Clayton Huck, De Soto-Sunrise School
Horn
- Raegan Rice, Union MS
- Grace Miller, Herculaneum-Senn-Thomas MS
- Zachery Reeves, Union MS
- Addison Smith, Festus MS
- Claire Marlow, Crystal City JH
- Aubrey Gretzschel, Arnold-Ridgewood MS
- Gage Calhoun, Arnold-Ridgewood MS
- Aubrey Hand, Farmington MS
Trombone
- Madeline Gehlauf, Sullivan MS
- Jaxon Huffman, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Cortnie Wade, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Chloe Minor, Union MS
- Savannah Robinette, St. Clair JH
- Lincoln Drennen, Union MS
- Dawson Briggs, De Soto-Sunrise School
Baritone
- Allison Gildehaus, Union MS
- Viola Johanson, Union MS
- Patricia Thayer, Union MS
Tuba
- Xavier Smith, Arnold-Fox MS
- Gunnar Hosay, Crystal City JH
- Matthew Wanager, Union MS
- Hansen Ward, Union MS
Percussion
- Joley Ostendorf, St. Clair JH
- Ava Wright, Potosi-John Evans MS
- Noah Kizer, Imperial-Windsor MS
- Levi Brandt, Crystal City JH